Latest ICC Test Team Ranking



March 30, 2015

RankTeamMatchesPointsRating
1South Africa313839124
2Australia404718118
3England394063104
4Pakistan303090103
5New Zealand37366099
6Sri Lanka34325896
7India34322895
8West Indies30227276
9Bangladesh2167632
10Zimbabwe1322818


*Source:http://www.espncricinfo.com/rankings/content/page/211271.html





Last Updated on : March 30, 2015

comments powered by Disqus