Latest ICC Test Team Ranking



20 January 2013

TeamMatchesPointsRating
South Africa303988133
India364213117
Australia394314111
England444713107
Pakistan292890100
Sri Lanka30270390
West Indies29251687
New Zealand34277382
Zimbabwe1137234
Bangladesh1628518




Last Updated on January 28, 2014

comments powered by Disqus