India Sports

Latest ICC Test Team Ranking



ICC Rankings for Test Teams



24 February 2016

ICC Test Championship
TeamMatchesPointsRating
Australia434823112
India323535110
South Africa343703109
Pakistan282977106
England454610102
New Zealand39375596
Sri Lanka35312389
West Indies33250476
Bangladesh22102647
Zimbabwe10535






Last Updated on : March 8, 2016