India Sports

Latest ICC Test Team Ranking





ICC Rankings for Test Teams



24 February 2016

ICC Rankings for Test Teams
RankTeam MatchesPoints Rating
1India323631113
2New Zealand232547111
3South Africa272917108
4England353663105
5Australia27264098
6Sri Lanka37346294
7Pakistan27226384
8West Indies29238182
9Bangladesh22143865
10Zimbabwe914016






Last Updated on : July 18, 2019