India Sports

Latest ICC Test Team Ranking





ICC Rankings for Test Teams



RankTeamMatchesPointsRating
1India425046120
2Australia404320108
3England505253105
4New Zealand333449105
5South Africa36353798
6Sri Lanka46419191
7Pakistan33279585
8West Indies33267581
9Bangladesh26156660
10Afghanistan419549







Last Updated on : Fabruary 24, 2020