India Sports

Latest ICC T20 Team Rankings





ICC Rankings T 20 Teams



RankTeamMatchesPointsRating
1Pakistan338926270
2Australia266986269
3England236095265
4India4612141264
5South Africa205248262
6New Zealand297114245
7Afghanistan235422236
8Sri Lanka296830236
9Bangladesh255645226
10West Indies327129223







Last Updated on : Fabruary 24, 2020