India Sports

Latest ICC ODI Team Rankings





ICC Team Ranking for ODI Teams



ICC Team Ranking for ODI Teams
RankTeamMatchesPointsRating
1England526420123
2India566807122
3New Zealand424763113
4Australia495470112
5South Africa475193110
6Pakistan49475697
7Bangladesh43387390
8Sri Lanka51400979
9West Indies47360677
10Afghanistan40235959
11Ireland29146651
12Zimbabwe35153844
13Netherlands622237
14Scotland1139936
15Nepal815219
16UAE1514410
17Papua New Guinea9506






Last Updated on : July 18, 2019