India Sports

Latest ICC ODI Team Rankings





ICC Team Ranking for ODI Teams



RankTeamMatchesPointsRating
1England566967124
2India677939118
3New Zealand465347116
4South Africa495442111
5Australia535854110
6Pakistan51501998
7Bangladesh46396386
8Sri Lanka56452081
9West Indies57457380
10Afghanistan43244057







Last Updated on : Fabruary 24, 2020