Latest ICC T20 Team Rankings



15 January 2014

TeamMatchesPointsRating
Sri Lanka242570129
India191843123
South Africa292418123
Pakistan403638121
West Indies242148113
England282357112
New Zealand292475108
Australia262047102
Ireland1478387
Bangladesh1579172






Last Updated on January 28, 2014

comments powered by Disqus