Latest ICC T20 Team Rankings



March 30, 2015

RankTeamMatchesPointsRating
1Sri Lanka233006131
2India162009126
3Pakistan293474120
4Australia263041117
5South Africa293362116
6West Indies283140112
7New Zealand242567111
8England25248199
9Ireland12104687
10Bangladesh16114772


*Source:http://www.espncricinfo.com/rankings/content/page/211271.html





Last Updated on : March 30, 2015

comments powered by Disqus